29.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

Anna

Julia

Lea

 

Zeit: 56:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



29.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Elvis

Erna

Getrud

Golum

Kevin-Gandolf

Eddy

 

Zeit: 53:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 5



28.12.2019

Gruppe: Bday Trupp

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Frau Holz

el Pirat

HiTri

Das ToJo

Elena

Goeden

 

Zeit: 53:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



28.12.2019

Gruppe: Bday Trupp

 

Teilnehmer:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frau Holz

el Pirat

HiTri

Das ToJo

Elena

Goeden

 

Zeit: 53:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



28.12.2019

Gruppe: Spusi

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Ute

Diana

Conny

Martin

Thomas

Torsten

 

Zeit: 59:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 10



28.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Tanja

Daniel

Lewis

Inke

Sven

 

Zeit: 59:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 9



28.12.2019

Gruppe: Günters Gang

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Christian

Lisa

Domink

Annika

Julian

 

Zeit: 45:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 3



27.12.2019

Gruppe: WiPa

 

Teilnehmer:

Wipge

Deva

 

Zeit: 59:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 8



27.12.2019

Gruppe: Wolli

 

Teilnehmer:

Philipp

Jakob

Alanis

Toni

 

Zeit: 60:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 7



27.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

Watson 

Sherlock

Fabian

007

 

Zeit: 50:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 4



23.12.2019

Gruppe: Die Gang

 

Teilnehmer:

Hatschi

Heiße Sache

Alias

 

Zeit: 53:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 4



21.12.2019

Gruppe: Hengasch

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Bär

Bärbel

Dr. Kauth

Frau Haas

 

Zeit: 41:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 2



19.12.2019

Gruppe: Wichtelinge

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Nora

Andy

Maria

Rainer

Lisa

Mustafa

Kirsten

 

Zeit: 60:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



19.12.2019

Gruppe: X-Ray

 

Teilnehmer:

Irene

Benito

Jürgen

Jochen

Vitali

Patrick

 

Zeit: 60:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 7



19.12.2019

Gruppe: IBL-Jeanies

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Silke

Melanie

Christine

Claudia

Karin

Paulina

Amira

 

Zeit: 56:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 4



15.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Birgit

Karola

Franziska

Elfie

Hendrik

Artur

 

Zeit: 57:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 5



15.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Ricardo

Sarah

Elisa

Tobias

 

Zeit: 47:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 4



13.12.2019

Gruppe: The One

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Schlaubi

The Brain

Cojak

Miss Marple

 

Zeit: 55:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 4



13.12.2019

Gruppe: The fantastic four

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Grinch 

Theresa

Harry Potter

Danger

 

Zeit: 59:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



13.12.2019

Gruppe: SEDEMA

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Mr. Ponpadur

Derik

Agathe

Mr. Hyde

Claire

Colambo

 

Zeit: 58:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 7



04.12.2019

Gruppe: SEDEMA

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Mr. Ponpadur

Derik

Agathe

Mr. Hyde

Claire

Colambo

 

Zeit: 58:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 7



04.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Tatjana

Christa

Andreas

Stefan

Anke

 

Zeit: 57:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 5



03.12.2019

Gruppe: Todsicher

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Philipp

Hans-Peter

Christiane

Jan

Ester

 

Zeit: 58:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 6



01.12.2019

Gruppe: Marlow

 

Teilnehmer:

 

Strupi

Paisy

Elli

Tim

Loni 

 

Zeit: 60:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 10



01.12.2019

Gruppe: 

 

Teilnehmer:

Julia

Sandra

RainerBenjamin

Michaela

 

Zeit: 58:00 Min. 

 

Hinweise: 10